Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Dr. AlUnknown Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Months
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 45 Deviations 1,036 Comments 1,374 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Ooni Demons Oc :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 9 13 KITTY SANS :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 17 7 Chibis :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 10 26 BE HAPPY :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 15 67 decim- death parade :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 9 5 feitan-hunter xhunter :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 13 13 shougo makashiba-psyco pass :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 9 0 NEVER MORE :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 9 32 At Spark -iceclaw666 :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 7 7 Judal :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 5 1 Why Struggle :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 6 0 Sad Romano Is Sad :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 13 7 Request-grs-adi :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 10 24 Request Sakurasensei29 Chibi Espajap :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 12 9 MMD chain :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 8 5 idk sorry :iconfuckner-san:Fuckner-san 10 10

Favourites

[FNAFHS Redraw] Here come dat boi + Speedpaint :iconkawaiihetalia721:KawaiiHetalia721 7 2 Crosses :iconiceclaw666:iceclaw666 2 2 Buy The Stars (vent) :iconskullythefurry:SkullyTheFurry 1 0
Mature content
Please... (vent) :iconskullythefurry:SkullyTheFurry 1 0
hot boi :iconskullythefurry:SkullyTheFurry 1 0 Rake mm :iconskullythefurry:SkullyTheFurry 1 0
Mature content
Taking This One To The Grave .... :iconbindi-the-skunk:Bindi-the-skunk 15 25
sentimientos :iconestrella121:estrella121 7 0 // this field trip sucks- :iconzheawesomeprussiaxd:ZheAwesomePrussiaXD 6 8
Literature
Kingdom of Smirnovgrad
Honorable Kingdom of Smirnovgrad
Capital city: Korolevo
Oficial language: English, Russian
Adjective: Smirnovgradian
Way of government: Absolute Monarchy
Ruler: Mikhail Alexandrevich Ivanov (his son Esteban aka Sieva is the next in line to the throne)
Surface: 365472 km2
Population: 30571900 (82% Birdwings, 7% vampires, 11% humans and other races such as nekos and so on)
Nearby countries: Columba, Ternal
Money: Rouble
Main languages: English, Russian
Territorial organization: 
Smirnovgrad, unlike Ternal and Columba, is a relative small country divided in small villages. Korolevo, the capital city, is the most advanced in terms of technology and the other towns provide food and other resources.
Main resources:
Agriculture, weaponry, hunt
Story:
Smirnovgrad was founded 4000 years ago by runaway people from Akirea (today known as Columba) and other places who wanted to live aparted from war. Since they didn't get to live at other towns as most towns were a
:iconSaitouYari:SaitouYari
:iconsaitouyari:SaitouYari 4 5
Batch 2 egg 3 :iconiceclaw666:iceclaw666 3 2
Mature content
Pixie! :iconiminnocentlylusty:ImInnocentlyLusty 6 6
Shadow :iconiceclaw666:iceclaw666 3 0 Hawt Birb :iconskullythefurry:SkullyTheFurry 1 6 Shipship :iconskullythefurry:SkullyTheFurry 2 2
Mature content
Let In the Light !NUDITY AND TRIGGER WARNING! Vent :iconskullythefurry:SkullyTheFurry 2 0

Groups

Activity


iminnocentlylusty.deviantart.c…
:^3well, I decided to make a small raffle to celebrate the 443 watchers ! First of all, thank you so much for the support <333
the last raffle that I made wasnt actually- complete. It was my first raffle of all time and I didnt know what I should do/write,, but now I think I know :,D
okay so ! the prizes ! APH America: Sparkle Glasses 
1º place
2 drawings like this examples:

1 drawing with two characters like this example:
2º place
one drawing like the first example I gave
2 drawings like this example
3º place
1 drawing like the third example
2 quick drawings like this one
what you should do ?
- comment 'quack' ! 
- you need to be a watcher ! dont unwatch me after this, that is just rude >:0
- make a poll/journal about this raffle 
some extra tickets
- tag 3 friends !
- tell a small joke =w=
- say which countr
nightlesssun.deviantart.com/
Ooni Demons Oc
this is a open species from :iconskullythefurry: 
Because I really like the concept of the species I gave it a try {I hope this is good enough}.
I haven't decide on a name for him yet.
Loading...
iminnocentlylusty.deviantart.c…

deviantID

Fuckner-san's Profile Picture
Fuckner-san
Dr. Al
welcome everyone:D thanks for visiting my page!
Text.LiveTyping.com


Info about me
name: alex ignacio P.
aliases:many...
al, allen, maniak, b.shadow, lobi, bastard, sashka-kun,olie,nishi,
age:too old...
gender: F{ucking bastard}
pronoun usage: any
species: sarcasticus bastardis
zodiac sign:gemini/ascendant:acuarius/moon:aries
personality type:
[STAMP] Infp by Lomhara

fluent in :spanish, english, awesome. and sarcasm


summary: i'm an annoying bastard who has no talent and is a jerk to EVERYONE
watch out for me

mangas currently reading
fairy tail/ magi /killing stalking/ owari no seraph/ snk/ tokyo ghoul:re/ one punch man /hetalia world stars / kuroshitsuji / karneval / blue exorcist /pink to gray






My main account: :iconlobika:
2015-2016 account :iconsashka-kun:
2013-2014 account :iconbritainshadow:

Friends

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:icondrsmiley0214:
DrSmiley0214 Featured By Owner 1 day ago  New Deviant Student Traditional Artist
Thank you for watching!
Reply
:icondemonqueen-karolina:
DemonQueen-Karolina Featured By Owner 1 day ago  New Deviant Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Thank you for the Watch ~❤
Reply
:iconiminnocentlylusty:
ImInnocentlyLusty Featured By Owner 1 day ago  New Deviant
Thanks for the watch, babyboy! :heart:
Would you like to help me get more watchers? :love:
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconnerdyoatmeal:
NerdyOatmeal Featured By Owner 1 day ago  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Thanks for the favorite! :D
Reply
:iconcrazii-angel:
Crazii-Angel Featured By Owner 2 days ago
Thank you for the favorite! ^^
Reply
Add a Comment: